Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🖨️ Invitation For Bids: Printing Services For Health Documents 📄📚 The Directorate Of Health Services, Mumbai, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Printers For The Printing Of Various Health Related Documents, Including Cards, Manuals, Forms, And Registers. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 26, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 475,000 Emd: Inr 4,750,000 Interested Bidders Must Demonstrate Their Capability To Deliver High Quality Printed Materials In Compliance With The Specified Requirements And Timelines. Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Are Expected. Keywords: Printing Services, Health Documents, Bidding, Directorate Of Health Services, Mumbai, State Government And Ut, Tender, Early Market Disclosure (Emd)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing Of Cards, Manuals, Forms And Registers
|
| Description |
Printing Of Cards, Manuals, Forms And Registers
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Health Services, Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHS_1045462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-03/PrintingTender/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 47500 |
| EMD | 4.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1825823 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaking rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreInvestigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreElectrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreInstalation of hydroponics facilityat icar iisr, kozhikode
Instalation of hydroponics facilityat icar iisr, kozhikode
Read moreof your Industry type