Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Procurement Bid: Repair And Maintenance Services For Hvac And Dg Sets 🌬️🔧 The E In C Branch Of The Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Repair And Maintenance Of Split Window Type Av Cooling Appliances, Ac Plants (3x35 Tr), And Dg Sets (Pcc 3.3 Plc Apfc Amf Panels) At Ge (Af) Gurgaon. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 20, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 99,000 Interested Service Providers Must Possess The Necessary Technical Expertise And Experience In Handling Hvac And Dg Set Systems. Bids Should Include Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And A Maintenance Schedule That Adheres To The Highest Standards Of Reliability And Efficiency. Keywords: Repair And Maintenance, Hvac, Dg Sets, Military Engineer Services, Ge (Af) Gurgaon, Central Government Tender, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
Repair Maint Of Split Window Type Av Cooling Appliances And Ac Plant 3 X35 Tr At Nts And Repair Periodical Services To Dg Set Pcc 3.3 Plc Apfc Amf Panels And Other Connected Works At Nts Ncn Under Ge Af Gurgaon
Description
Repair Maint Of Split Window Type Av Cooling Appliances And Ac Plant 3 X35 Tr At Nts And Repair Periodical Services To Dg Set Pcc 3.3 Plc Apfc Amf Panels And Other Connected Works At Nts Ncn Under Ge Af Gurgaon
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MES_648744_1
Reference
Number
GE/GUR-/NIT-92/2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 99000
Tender Value -
Place GE (AF) GURGAON
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=726265

Start Date April 13, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/04/2024

Expired 867 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.