Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Manpower For Operation, Major Repair And Maintenance Of Lwss Galu Khurd In Gp Makhdol Tehsil Theog Distt. Shimla Hp. (Sh Providing Manpower For Operation/ Watch, Ward And Distribution/Supply Of Water From Lwss Galu Khurd By Operating
|
| Description |
Valves Etc For 1 Year).
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPIPH_95677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Kasumpti/shimla/Galu/3088546 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 61771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Galu Cheog Theog |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140537 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r m/o lwss galu khurd in g.p. makhdol tehsil theog distt. shimla (hp) sh-providing manpower for operation /watch ward,major, minor repair of pumping machinery, rising main and distribution systems etc. and distribution/ supply of water for di
Different locations for 1 year i.e. 365 days
Read moreR/r damages of lwss galu khurd 1st stage,under jsv sub- division koti in tehsil theog distt. shimla h.p
Repair of pump sets make ksb wl 50/11, sr. no.0510674/751
Read more(t2013-306-2822) r/m of lwss theog urban tehsil theog distt. shimla.
Repair of pump make ksb wl 65/11 stages 100 hp sr. no. 51110109483/100/01 2nd stage balowa and providing and fixing ats star delta er for 150 hp motor in stage 1st
Read moreT2013 306 2822 r m of lwss theog urban tehsil theog distt shimla
Repair of panel board 120 hp and providing and fixing nrv class asa 600
Read moreT2013 306 2822 r m of lwss theog urban tehsil theog distt shimla
Repair of pump make ksb wl 65 11 stages 100 hp sr no 51110109483 100 01 2nd stage balowa and providing and fixing ats star delta starter for 150 hp motor in stage 1st
Read moreAnnual operation running and maintenance of lwss dhamandri lwss cheog dadas and lwss nagpur chirmu for 3 months under jsv sub division theog in tehsil theog distt shimla
Annual operation running and maintenance of lwss dhamandri lwss cheog dadas and lwss nagpur chirmu for 3 months under jsv sub division theog in tehsil theog distt shimla
Read moreAnnual operation running and maintenance of lwss tikkar allow lwss jais basa and lwss thana kadeog for 3 months under jsv sub division theog in tehsil theog distt shimla
Annual operation running and maintenance of lwss tikkar allow lwss jais basa and lwss thana kadeog for 3 months under jsv sub division theog in tehsil theog distt shimla
Read moreAnnual operation running and maintenance of lwss halai majholi lwss sainj dharma bagoti and lwss sarog barog for 3 months under jsv sub division theog in tehsil theog distt shimla
Annual operation running and maintenance of lwss halai majholi lwss sainj dharma bagoti and lwss sarog barog for 3 months under jsv sub division theog in tehsil theog distt shimla
Read moreAr and mo lwss bagodhar lwss dharampur and lwss kalzoo rajpura in tehsil theog distt shimla hp
Deployment of man power of various skilled and unskilled category for one year annual running and operation
Read moreAr and mo lwss dhamandri lwss cheog dadas lwss nagpur chirmu in tehsil theog distt shimla hp
Deployment of man power of various skilled and unskilled category for one year annual running and operation
Read moreof your Industry type