Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Doctors,Medicines,Hiring Of Shamyana With Table And Chair For Medical Camps,Hiring Of Pla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4201947 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Asian Marketing Co | - | 19-11-2023 21:07:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GOUSIA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-11-2023 20:59:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Rahi Bilal Medical Agency | - | 17-11-2023 14:15:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Sheikh-Ul-Allam Enterprises | - | 18-11-2023 23:54:36 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOUSIA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hiring of Doctors,Medicines,Hiring of shamyana with table and chair for medical camps,Hiring of pla | 100000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Asian Marketing Co | Item Categories : Hiring of Doctors,Medicines,Hiring of shamyana with table and chair for medical camps,Hiring of pla | 132000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sheikh-Ul-Allam Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hiring of Doctors,Medicines,Hiring of shamyana with table and chair for medical camps,Hiring of pla | 132000.00 | L2 |
Supply of digital slit lamp imaging system with motorized table with hydraulic doctors chair with printer
Supply of digital slit lamp imaging system with motorized table with hydraulic doctors chair with printer
Read moreSupply of digital slit lamp microscope 3 step with motorized table, hydraulic doctors chair and printer
Supply of digital slit lamp microscope 3 step with motorized table, hydraulic doctors chair and printer
Read morePipe frame,calender frame,table with side table,chair,visitor chair,table cloth,wall clock,name pla
Read more
Table of doctors 6x3,revoling chair doctors,vistors chair,patient stool,book shelf,almirah glass,al
Read more
Water purifier,offfce executive chair for doctors & gnm and mpw,chair for patient,offce table with
Read more
Visitor chair 3 seater vs,office table ot,doctors table,office chair oc,strecher trolley h,almirah
Read more
of your Industry type