Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation And Maintenance Of Odr 118 To Hipparga Talmod Road Km 0/00 To 11/500 Tq Omerga Dist Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Upgradation And Maintenance Of Odr 118 To Hipparga Talmod Road Km 0/00 To 11/500 Tq Omerga Dist Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMGSY_933921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RD-STA-OSM-(II)-04 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 3.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE PMGSY Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to v.a.c. at kasgi tq omerga dist. osmanabad
Repairs to v.a.c. at kasgi tq omerga dist. osmanabad
Read moreConstruction of class room at bedga tq omerga dist dharashiv
Construction of class room at bedga tq omerga dist dharashiv
Read moreConsruction of community sanitary complex at alur tq- omerga dist dharashiv
Consruction of community sanitary complex at alur tq- omerga dist dharashiv
Read moreImprovement to odr 115 to nagral g vr 69 road km 0/00 to 1/200 (act 0/00 to 0/500) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Improvement to odr 115 to nagral g vr 69 road km 0/00 to 1/200 (act 0/00 to 0/500) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to v.a.c. at bedga tq omerga dist dharashiv
Construction of compound wall to v.a.c. at bedga tq omerga dist dharashiv
Read moreRetrofitting to shivaji nagar tanda (g.p. - dalimb) water supply scheme tq. omerga dist.dharashiv
Retrofitting to shivaji nagar tanda (g.p. - dalimb) water supply scheme tq. omerga dist.dharashiv
Read moreConstruction of class room at patil tanda ambar nagar tq omerga and dist dharashiv
Construction of classroom at.patil tanda ambarnagar tq omerga and district dharashiv (osmanabad)
Read moreSwacha bharat mission stage 2 solid waste management plastic processing unit dalimb tq omerga
Swacha bharat mission stage 2 solid waste management plastic processing unit dalimb tq omerga
Read moreImprovement to kilaj chikundra murta jalkot to ashta kasar odr 93 road km 14/00 to 20/500 ( actual km 17/400 to 18/700 ) tq. tuljapur dist dharashiv
Improvement to kilaj chikundra murta jalkot to ashta kasar odr 93 road km 14/00 to 20/500 ( actual km 17/400 to 18/700 ) tq. tuljapur dist dharashiv
Read moreSupplying and erecting of water supply pvc pipline sluice valve at hipparga sayyad tq lohara dist dharashiv
Supplying and erecting of water supply pvc pipline sluice valve at hipparga sayyad tq lohara dist dharashiv
Read moreof your Industry type