Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.161/24 Reconstruction Of Drain And Interlock Tile Laying On Both Sides Of Kallarakkaparambu Road Div 6
|
| Description |
S.161/24 Reconstruction Of Drain And Interlock Tile Laying On Both Sides Of Kallarakkaparambu Road Div 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600278_7 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi Municipal Corporation CCPC9/021331/17(8) |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 31800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.160/24 construction of drain and interlock tile laying at sunainaparambu infront of maliyekkal auditorium,interlock tile laying at star junction bombay tailoring,reconstruction of drain and interlock tile laying infront of hard ware shop puthiya ro
S.160/24 construction of drain and interlock tile laying at sunainaparambu infront of maliyekkal auditorium,interlock tile laying at star junction bombay tailoring,reconstruction of drain and interlock tile laying infront of hard ware shop puthiya ro
Read moreS.29/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at sherwadiparambu div 5
S.29/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at sherwadiparambu div 5
Read moreS.27/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at krishna devaswomparambu div 5
S.27/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at krishna devaswomparambu div 5
Read moreProviding and laying interlock tile side berms both side on ganesh mandir road dhuri
Providing and laying interlock tile side berms both side on ganesh mandir road dhuri
Read moreProviding and laying interlock tile side berms both side on ganesh mandir road dhuri
Providing and laying interlock tile side berms both side on ganesh mandir road dhuri
Read moreChirappatt chakkappan road interlock tile laying
Chirappatt chakkappan&#x0d road interlock tile laying
Read moreProviding and laying interlock tiles on berms both sides and work of laying rcc pipes on both sides for drainage of weather water from fountain chownk to drain sohiana sangrur
Providing and laying interlock tiles on berms both sides and work of laying rcc pipes on both sides for drainage of weather water from fountain chownk to drain sohiana sangrur
Read moreMoe3/28516/23 interlock tile laying of manikkiri cross road in div 61(retender)
Moe3/28516/23 interlock tile laying of manikkiri cross road in div 61(retender)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type