Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Relaying Of Cc Road At ,Railway Colony 3 Rd Main Lane18519 L009,Vellaiyan Thoppu Road18519 R243,Jeeva Nagar 2 Nd Cross Road18520 S087,Jeeva Nagar 1 St Cross Street18520 S086,Jeeva Nagar 3 Rd Cross Road18520 S088,Sevariyarpuram 3rd Cross Street18521 R370,Rail
Description
Relaying Of Cc Road At ,Railway Colony 3 Rd Main Lane18519 L009,Vellaiyan Thoppu Road18519 R243,Jeeva Nagar 2 Nd Cross Road18520 S087,Jeeva Nagar 1 St Cross Street18520 S086,Jeeva Nagar 3 Rd Cross Road18520 S088,Sevariyarpuram 3rd Cross Street18521 R370,Rail
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_554182_1
Reference
Number
1774/2024/E1-P13
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.31 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place The Commissioner,Manamadurai Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=661704

Start Date May 03, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 20/05/2025

Expired 474 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.