Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Storm Water Drain At Kepparpattinam Lane18517 L012, Sevariyarpuram 3rd Cross Street18521 R370, Railway Colony 8th Cross Lane18521 L006, Railway Colony 4th Cross Road18521 R232, Railway Colony 7th Cross Lane18521 L005, Railway Colony 5th Cross La
|
| Description |
Providing Storm Water Drain At Kepparpattinam Lane18517 L012, Sevariyarpuram 3rd Cross Street18521 R370, Railway Colony 8th Cross Lane18521 L006, Railway Colony 4th Cross Road18521 R232, Railway Colony 7th Cross Lane18521 L005, Railway Colony 5th Cross La
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_556976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9365/2025/P1-P2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Commissioner ,Manamadurai Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=665260 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relaying of cc road at ,railway colony 3rd main lane18519l009,vellaiyan thoppu road18519r243,jeeva nagar 2nd cross road18520s087,jeeva nagar 1st cross street18520s086,jeeva nagar 3rd cross road18520s088,sevariyarpuram 3rd cross street18521r370,rail
Relaying of cc road at ,railway colony 3rd main lane18519l009,vellaiyan thoppu road18519r243,jeeva nagar 2nd cross road18520s087,jeeva nagar 1st cross street18520s086,jeeva nagar 3rd cross road18520s088,sevariyarpuram 3rd cross street18521r370,rail
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block surface at muthumariamman colony 4th cross main 5th east west street 129015s191muthumariammain colony 4th cross main 6th east west street 129015s192muthumariamman colony 4th cross main 8th east west street 129
Providing interlocking paver block surface at muthumariamman colony 4th cross main 5th east west street 129015s191muthumariammain colony 4th cross main 6th east west street 129015s192muthumariamman colony 4th cross main 8th east west street 129
Read moreProviding storm water drain at railway colony 1st cross road extension18521r228, athunoor 8th cross street18522r416, athunoor 9th cross street18522r417, athanoor road 1st cross street18522s075, mara3rd cross road18523r215,mara6th cross street
Providing storm water drain at railway colony 1st cross road extension18521r228, athunoor 8th cross street18522r416, athunoor 9th cross street18522r417, athanoor road 1st cross street18522s075, mara3rd cross road18523r215,mara6th cross street
Read moreDesilting of cross culverts to various cross roads in 6th ,7th ,8th division. 3rd call general funds
Desilting of cross culverts to various cross roads in 6th ,7th ,8th division. 3rd call general funds
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert to jj nagar 5th,6th,7th and 8th cross street
Construction of rcc culvert to jj nagar 5th,6th,7th and 8th cross street in ward no.7 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreMaintanance and repairing works at rm colony 8th cross park
Maintanance and repairing works at rm colony 8th cross park
Read moreRoadcut restoration made by cmwssb dept at venkatesapuram new colony 1st ,2nd,6th and 7th streets and 2nd cross street and voc nagar 5th 7th and 8th streets,and narasimman nagar 4th street in div-72, unit-17a, zone-6
Roadcut restoration made by cmwssb dept at venkatesapuram new colony 1st ,2nd,6th and 7th streets and 2nd cross street and voc nagar 5th 7th and 8th streets,and narasimman nagar 4th street in div-72, unit-17a, zone-6
Read moreLaying interlocking paver blocks, pipe line and inlet chambers at gandhi nagar 7th and 8th street ,7th and 8th cross street and sathayavani muthu nagar 2nd,3rd,4th,5th street in division 73, unit 17, zone 6 (under ward councillor fund )
Laying interlocking paver blocks, pipe line and inlet chambers at gandhi nagar 7th and 8th street ,7th and 8th cross street and sathayavani muthu nagar 2nd,3rd,4th,5th street in division 73, unit 17, zone 6 (under ward councillor fund )
Read moreRenewal bt surface road twad colony 7th street,twad colony 8th street,twad colony 9th street,twad colony 10th street,padayappa nagar main road,padayappa nagar 1st cross road,padayappa nagar 2nd cross road,padayappa nagar 3rd cross road in ward no 7
Renewal bt surface road twad colony 7th street,twad colony 8th street,twad colony 9th street,twad colony 10th street,padayappa nagar main road,padayappa nagar 1st cross road,padayappa nagar 2nd cross road,padayappa nagar 3rd cross road in ward no 7
Read morePackage 5 renewal of b.t. surface at 1. thomas 4th street, 2. thomas 5th street, 3. thomas 8th cross street, 4. nh colony 14th cross street, 5. nh colony 13th cross street, 6. nh colony 11th cross street, 7. nh colony 12th cross street and 8. nh col
Package 5 renewal of b.t. surface at 1. thomas 4th street, 2. thomas 5th street, 3. thomas 8th cross street, 4. nh colony 14th cross street, 5. nh colony 13th cross street, 6. nh colony 11th cross street, 7. nh colony 12th cross street and 8. nh col
Read moreof your Industry type