Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
200 W 6.6 A Bi Pin Halogen Lamp,Glass Dome Red,Aluminium Reflector,Lamp Holder
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4112039
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 19, 2023 21:16
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1030 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMAN TRADERS Make : NARNA/BII Model : RUNWAY TAXIWAY 36W6.6A Title : RUNWAY TAXIWAY 36W6.6A 05-11-2023 22:41:51 N/A Qualified
2 Anju Enterprize Company Make : OSRAM Model : LAMP 200W6.6A PUSH FIT BI-PIN APPROACH AND PAPI LI Title : LAMP 200W6.6A PUSH FIT BI-PIN APPROACH AND PAPI LIGHT 05-11-2023 19:15:33 N/A Qualified
3 INDIATRADERS Make : 200W 6.6 A BI-PIN HALOGEN LAMP Model : 200W 6.6 A BI-PIN HALOGEN LAMP Title : 200W 6.6 A BI-PIN HALOGEN LAMP 05-11-2023 14:31:53 MSE Qualified
4 KAMTRONICS Make : U-LITE / OSRAM Model : BI PIN Title : 200 W 6.6 AMP BI PIN HALOGEN LAMP 03-11-2023 17:54:21 N/A Qualified
5 LOVELY ENTERPRISES Make : 200W 6.6 A BI-PIN HALOGEN LAMP Model : 200W 6.6 A BI-PIN HALOGEN LAMP Title : 200W 6.6 A BI-PIN HALOGEN LAMP 05-11-2023 21:52:10 MSE Qualified
6 M/S ELECTROMACH SALES AGENCIES Make : OSRAM/NARVA Model : osram/narva Title : bipin halogen lamp 04-11-2023 21:49:47 MSE Qualified
7 vikas printers Make : NJ Model : BULB 1000W120V,AC,M60-20 PAR64,AB1000F Title : BULB 1000W120V, AC, M60-20 PAR64, AB1000F 05-11-2023 11:01:23 N/A Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise