Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cpu I5,Screen 21.5 Cm,Ups,Mouse,Keyboard
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4492903
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 17, 2024 02:06
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 950 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Azad Traders - 22-01-2024 23:23:31 N/A Qualified
2 BROINFOTECH - 26-01-2024 19:36:27 MSE Disqualified
3 C.K ENTERPRISES - 22-01-2024 23:17:37 N/A Qualified
4 CK Builders - 22-01-2024 23:31:36 N/A Qualified
5 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 25-01-2024 21:39:08 MSE Disqualified
6 LAPLIFE COMPUTER - 20-01-2024 21:45:14 MSE Disqualified
7 SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES - 26-01-2024 12:28:54 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 C.K ENTERPRISES Item Categories : CPU i5,SCREEN 21.5 CM,UPS,MOUSE,KEYBOARD 276000.00 L1
2 CK Builders Item Categories : CPU i5,SCREEN 21.5 CM,UPS,MOUSE,KEYBOARD 303594.00 L2
3 Azad Traders Item Categories : CPU i5,SCREEN 21.5 CM,UPS,MOUSE,KEYBOARD 307200.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise