Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mmnppna 23 24 238 (I)improvement Of Janat Path As Gaurab Path, (Ii)construction Of Aseb Road, (Iii)construction Of Gohain Kamal Path, (Iv)construction Of Radha Krishna Path, (V)construction Of Sukafa Nagar To Ncc Road Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya
Description
Mmnppna 23 24 238 (I)improvement Of Janat Path As Gaurab Path, (Ii)construction Of Aseb Road, (Iii)construction Of Gohain Kamal Path, (Iv)construction Of Radha Krishna Path, (V)construction Of Sukafa Nagar To Ncc Road Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya
Organisation Government of Assam
Tender Id 2023_PWD_33081_3
Reference
Number
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/19
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 6 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 26, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 02/11/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.