Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Bldg No T 02 At Mes Colony , Bldg No P 25 (Block Of Wksp Office) Of 189 Fd Wksp Coy (7004 Eme Bn) And Provn Of Covered Pathway With Interlocking Tiles For Central Mi Room Solmara Works At Naa Under Ge (N) Tezpur
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Bldg No T 02 At Mes
Colony , Bldg No P 25 (Block Of Wksp
Office) Of 189 Fd Wksp Coy (7004 Eme Bn)
And Provn Of Covered Pathway With
Interlocking Tiles For Central Mi
Room Solmara Works At Naa Under Ge
(N) Tezpur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_716277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(N)/TEZ/2025-26/8119 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 88200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAA UNDER GE (N) TEZPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=811908 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to bldg no t-02 (jcos single living) 284 fd wksp coy (7004 eme bn), bldg no t-05 of 4 ew bn and rev work at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Spl repair to bldg no t-02 (jcos single living) 284
 fd wksp coy (7004 eme bn), bldg no t-05 of 4 ew bn and rev work at
 naa under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no np-03 (unit mandir) at 189 fd wksp coy and bldg no t-21/23 (ch and dh) ors mess at 68 engr regt at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Spl repair to bldg no np-03 (unit
 mandir) at 189 fd wksp coy and bldg
 no t-21/23 (ch and dh) ors mess at 68 engr
 regt at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no np-02 at mes complex at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Spl repairs to bldg no np-02 at mes complex at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no. t-88 (otm) of 849 fd wksp coy eme at raiwala mil stn.
Special repair to bldg no. t-88 (otm) of 849 fd wksp coy eme at raiwala mil stn.
Read moreRepair of mes water supply installation at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Repair of mes water supply installation at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no. 101 (wksp floor area/roof sheet) of 181 fd wksp coy eme in zone -10 at talbehat mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no. 101 (wksp floor area/roof sheet) of 181 fd wksp coy eme in zone -10 at talbehat mil stn
Read moreCertain repair to bldg (otm accn) of mech, stn hq, div pro unit, ad wksp and fd wksp coy eme under ge (east) ferozepur cantt.
Certain repair to bldg (otm accn) of mech, stn hq, div pro unit, ad wksp and fd wksp coy eme under ge (east) ferozepur cantt.
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no t- 46 at mes (mt) and other rev/ minor works at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Spl repairs to bldg no t- 46 at mes (mt) and other rev/ minor works at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreProvn of furniture for otm accn of (i) fd wksp coy eme at bhuj
Provn of furniture for otm accn of (i) fd wksp coy eme at bhuj
Read moreSpecial repair to road inside mt area of wksp coy eme at dalhousie cantt
Special repair to road inside mt area of wksp coy eme at dalhousie cantt
Read moreof your Industry type