Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Lane From H.No. Q19 To R35, R35 To R12, R34 To P38, S31 A To S34 And L15, K16 Near Gate No 12 To K 43 At Sriniwaspuri Private Colony In Ward No 174, Sriniwaspuri, Central Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Lane From H.No. Q19 To R35, R35 To R12, R34 To P38, S31 A To S34 And L15, K16 Near Gate No 12 To K 43 At Sriniwaspuri Private Colony In Ward No 174, Sriniwaspuri, Central Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_219661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/10619/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 29444 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Central, Siriniwaspuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=244047 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.