Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Block Topping To Keela Parasalur Anna Nagar Km0/000 0/450 Parasalur Panchayat
|
| Description |
Block Topping To Keela Parasalur Anna Nagar Km0/000 0/450 Parasalur Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_336489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
809/2023/A2 sembanarkoil |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1215 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bdo offices sembanarkoil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Black topping to road from meenachi nagar parasalur parasalur panchayat
Black topping to road from meenachi nagar parasalur parasalur panchayat
Read moreBlack topping to road from kizhaiyur maharajapuram 0/000-0/400 kizhaiyur panchayat
Black topping to road from kizhaiyur maharajapuram 0/000-0/400 kizhaiyur panchayat
Read moreBlack topping to ponnirai village road in ubayavedhanthapuram panchayat. km 0/000-0/425m
Black topping to ponnirai village road in ubayavedhanthapuram panchayat. km 0/000-0/425m
Read moreBlack topping to agraharam theru kidarankondan 0/000-0/242 road to kidarankondan panchayat
Black topping to agraharam theru kidarankondan 0/000-0/242 road to kidarankondan panchayat
Read moreStrengthening of bt road in koduveli to karani road at koduveli panchayat km0/0 0/450 in ellapuram block.
Strengthening of bt road in koduveli to karani road at koduveli panchayat km0/0 0/450 in ellapuram block
Read moreBlack topping to nayanam colony theru km 0/000-0/397 road to thiruvidaikazhi panchayat
Black topping to nayanam colony theru km 0/000-0/397 road to thiruvidaikazhi panchayat
Read moreBlock topping to poonthalai keela theru mayana salai in akkur panchayat
Block topping to poonthalai keela theru mayana salai in akkur panchayat
Read moreBlack topping to road from muthaliyar theru kidarankondan0/000-0/242 kidarankondan panchayat
Black topping to road from muthaliyar theru kidarankondan0/000-0/242 kidarankondan panchayat
Read moreBlack topping the road at keela thengalam burial ground road in thalaiyuthu panchayat
Road work
Read more1)black topping to velangudi eb road km 0/000-0/155m 2)improvement to velangudi manapattam theru road in velangudi panchayat. km 0/000-0/104m
1)black topping to velangudi eb road km 0/000-0/155m 2)improvement to velangudi manapattam theru road in velangudi panchayat. km 0/000-0/104m
Read moreof your Industry type