Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26, Uzhavoor Bp, 226/26 Vembally Division Cover For Well Of Karmalagiri Dwss In Kuravilangad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26, Uzhavoor Bp, 226/26 Vembally Division Cover For Well Of Karmalagiri Dwss In Kuravilangad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_827533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEWSD/UZVR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 5496 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388756 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 229 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2025-2026- motor and accessorries for karmalagiri dwss un vembally division
Annual plan 2025-2026- motor and accessorries for karmalagiri dwss un vembally division
Read moreAnnual plan-uzhavoor bp - construction of highmast light in kuravilangad thaluk hospital
Annual plan-uzhavoor bp - construction of highmast light in kuravilangad thaluk hospital
Read more131/2023-24 construction of water tank for muthalasseri dwss in ramapuram gp-uzhavoor bp
131/2023-24 construction of water tank for muthalasseri dwss in ramapuram gp-uzhavoor bp
Read moreAnnual plan-uzhavoor bp 157/24-25-kadaplamattom division amrutha dwss providing additional facilities -general civil work
Annual plan-uzhavoor bp 157/24-25-kadaplamattom division amrutha dwss providing additional facilities -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-uzhavoor bp-basic facilities for eravimangalam oonnukallu vallikanjiram colony dwss- providing submersible pump -general electrical work
Annual plan-uzhavoor bp-basic facilities for eravimangalam&#x0d oonnukallu vallikanjiram colony dwss- providing submersible pump -general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-uzhavoor bp-project no. s0204/26-uzhavoor division-installation of minimast light at-kannothukulam general electrical work
Annual plan-uzhavoor bp-project no. s0204/26-uzhavoor division-installation of minimast light at-kannothukulam general electrical work
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 67/26 parunthumpara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 67/26 parunthumpara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read more-uzhavoor bp-subsidary works of aiswarya dwss sc in kadaplamattom grama panchayath ward 12-providing submersible pump -general electrical work
-uzhavoor bp-subsidary works of aiswarya dwss sc in&#x0d kadaplamattom grama panchayath ward 12-providing submersible pump -general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 122/26 kattoli illichari dwss fourth stage
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 122/26 kattoli illichari dwss fourth stage
Read moreAnnual plan-uzhavoor bp project no -s0216/26-basic infrastructure developments including electrification to uzhavoor east nehruji public library-general electrical work
Annual plan-uzhavoor bp project no -s0216/26-basic infrastructure developments including electrification to uzhavoor east nehruji public library-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type