Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bridge Over Dhamandri Khad On Badsala Dhamandri Road At Rd 0/530
|
| Description |
Providing Erecting And Dismantling Heavy Duty Structural Steel Staging And Lifting System For The Existing Bridge Deckat Damaged Piers P 8 And P 9)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_130210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13606-35 dated 21.02.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 42300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192535 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on bridge over dhamandri khad on badsala dhamandri road at rd 0/530
Providing, erecting and staging and lifting system for the existing bridge deck between piers p-4 to p-6, along with jacketing of piers p-8 and p-9)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road kohani khad bridge to barot bawari
C/o r/wall in pcc
Read moreRestoration of rain damages in pandoga khad distt. uan (hp)
250 mtrs of earthen embankment and wire created apron and stone created pitching from rd 24725/150 to 400 on right side of pandoga khad to protect the cultivated land and abas in village pandoga.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages in pandoga khad distt. uan (hp)
250 mtrs of earthen embankment and wire created apron and stone created pitching from rd 24725/150 to 400 on right side of pandoga khad to protect the cultivated land and abas in village pandoga.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages in pandoga khad distt. una (hp)
Construction of 250 mtr of earthen embankment and wire crated apron and stone crated pitching from rd 24725/2450/400 to 570 and 24725/2450/900 to 980 on right bank of khad protect the cultivated land and abas in village pandoga.)
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages on nanot to bakkar khad via jamli road repair and restoration of rain damages on nanot to bakkar khad via jamli road km. 0/0 to 4/00
C/o r/wall at rd 3/280 to 3/298) deposit work
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kropa road
At rd 0/045 to 0/065, 4/660 to 4/680 time limit two months cost of tender form
Read moreof your Industry type