Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road Kohani Khad Bridge To Barot Bawari
|
| Description |
C/O R/Wall In Pcc
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_99708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12622-24 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sarkaghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=146722 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on link road from bhadrol bridge to dain
C/o r/wall in km 1/100 to 1/158
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bridge over dhamandri khad on badsala dhamandri road at rd 0/530
Providing erecting and dismantling heavy duty structural steel staging and lifting system for the existing bridge deckat damaged piers p-8 and p-9)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bridge over dhamandri khad on badsala dhamandri road at rd 0/530
Providing, erecting and staging and lifting system for the existing bridge deck between piers p-4 to p-6, along with jacketing of piers p-8 and p-9)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road bella
(sub head- construction of 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at km. 0/440, 0/455 and retaining wall at km. 0/464 to 0/479 under pdna 2023).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bir barot road km 0/00 to 48/00
Patch works in damaged reaches bir to billing road km 0/00 to 16/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on barot mayot road in km 0/00 to 7/960.
Hiring of chain excavator machine for earth cutting, removal of slips, boulders and construction of di at damages slab culvert at r.d. 0/075
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road chatara to tanoli.
Sh c/o b/wall in km. 2/810 to 2/830
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village bhadrin
P/l gsb tarring in km 1/362 to 1/600
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road raswan to tangri
Construction of retaining wall in pcc
Read moreof your Industry type