Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of High Level Major Bridge On Khed Aambavali Birmani District Border Road Mdr 17 In Km 21/030 Taluka Khed, District Ratnagiri. (3rd Call).
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of High Level Major Bridge On Khed Aambavali Birmani District Border Road Mdr 17 In Km 21/030 Taluka Khed, District Ratnagiri. (3rd Call).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1299208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.01 for 2026-27 No.CHD/AB/TC/1886 Date 27/04/2026 3rd Call |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2231187 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2026
Expired 116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Construction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Read moreMaintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreHighway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreOne year maintenance of khed ambavali birmani distrcict road mdr-17 km 0/00 to 36/640 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of khed ambavali birmani distrcict road mdr-17 km 0/00 to 36/640 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of veral khopi district border road mdr-19 km 0/00 to 30/600 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of veral khopi district border road mdr-19 km 0/00 to 30/600 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreReconstruction of week minor bridge on khed (bharane) ambavali biramani to district border road mdr 17 at km 27/900 tal-khed dist-ratnagiri
Reconstruction of week minor bridge on khed (bharane) ambavali biramani to district border road mdr 17 at km 27/900 tal-khed dist-ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing sakav at birmani gavdevi mandir tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing sakav at birmani gavdevi mandir tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of khed ambaye jamage shivthar road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 17/400 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of khed ambaye jamage shivthar road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 17/400 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat building at dhamandevi, taluka khed, district ratnagiri. (ii call)
Construction of grampanchayat building at dhamandevi, taluka khed, district ratnagiri. (ii call)
Read moreof your Industry type