Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Hose Pipe Rrl 30 Lengths 30x30 900m With Male And Female Couplings Complete In All Respects
|
| Description |
Supply Of Hose Pipe Rrl 30 Lengths&Amp#X0d
30x30 900m With Male And Female&Amp#X0d
Couplings Complete In All Respects
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_147246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCK/(B and R)/2025-26/03 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=298191 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreSupplying and fixing 63 mm dia 15 m long rrl hose pipe with 63 mm dia male and female couplings dul
Read more
Fire hose (type - 2) with instantaneous male / female coupling (png),couplings-fire hose as per is
Read more
E loader truck,portable fire pump for fire fighting,rrl hose 30 mtr,hose pipe jointer male,hose pip
Read more
Portaable fire pump 275 l.p.m,delivery hose rrl 15 miter,delivery hose rrl 30 miter,showell,safety
Read more
Canvas fire fighting delivery hose with couplings male and female size 63mm dia x 15m length tested
Read more
Supplying and fixing 63 mm dia, 15 m long rrl hose pipe with 63 mm dia male and female,supplying an
Read more
Water delivery hoses with male and female couplings, nozzles for coal handling plant
Water delivery hoses with male and female couplings, nozzles for coal handling plant.
Read moreKota nagar nigam north fire department rrl reinforced rubber lined hose pipe isi marked with ss male and female coupling 15 lte work
Kota nagar nigam north fire department rrl reinforced rubber lined hose pipe isi marked with ss male and female coupling 15 lte work
Read moreHigh pressure fire fighting rrl (reinforced rubber lined) hose 30 meter.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type