Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To All Type Of Chairs Sofa Set Stool Dressing Bin Soiled Linen Large Including Recanning Of Chairs At Ins Chilka Under Ge Chilka
|
| Description |
Repair To All Type Of Chairs Sofa Set Stool Dressing Bin Soiled Linen Large Including Recanning Of Chairs At Ins Chilka Under Ge Chilka
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_606282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHL/8896 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Garrison Engineer Chilka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/ replacement of all type of chairs, sofa set, stool dressing, bin soiled linen large including recanning of chairs at ins chilka under ge chilka
Repair/ replacement of all type of chairs, sofa set, stool dressing, bin soiled linen large including recanning of chairs at ins chilka under ge chilka
Read moreRepair / recanning to chair dining, verandah, writing, easy, stool dressing (cb) and bin soiled linen at hisar mil stn under ge hisar.
Repair / recanning to chair dining, verandah, writing, easy, stool dressing (cb) and bin soiled linen at hisar mil stn under ge hisar.
Read moreCa no ge(h)-13/2024-25 repair / recanning to chair dining, verandah, writing, easy, stool dressing (cb) and bin soiled linen at hisar mil stn under ge hisar
Ca no ge(h)-13/2024-25 repair / recanning to chair dining, verandah, writing, easy, stool dressing (cb) and bin soiled linen at hisar mil stn under ge hisar
Read moreCa no ge(h)-07/2023-24 repair / recanning to chair dining, verandah, writing, easy, stool dressing (cb) and bin soiled linen at hisar mil stn under ge hisar
Ca no ge(h)-07/2023-24 repair / recanning to chair dining, verandah, writing, easy, stool dressing (cb) and bin soiled linen at hisar mil stn under ge hisar
Read moreSoiled linen trolley,wheel chairs (v2),wheel chairs (v2),stretcher trolleys,resuscitation crash car
Read more
Repair and change of upholstery of sofa revolving chair computer chair visitor chair and recanning to all types of wooden chairs and stool dressing under ge panaji
Repair and change of upholstery of sofa revolving chair computer chair visitor chair and recanning to all types of wooden chairs and stool dressing under ge panaji
Read moreRepair and change of upholstery of sofa revolving chair computer chair visitor chair and recanning to all types of wooden chairs and stool dressing under ge panaji
Repair and change of upholstery of sofa revolving chair computer chair visitor chair and recanning to all types of wooden chairs and stool dressing under ge panaji
Read moreRepair and change of upholstery of sofa revolving chair computer chair visitor chair and recanning to all types of wooden chairs and stool dressing under ge panaji
Repair and change of upholstery of sofa revolving chair computer chair visitor chair and recanning to all types of wooden chairs and stool dressing under ge panaji
Read moreof your Industry type