Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tv Smart 32 Inches,Bluetooth Wired Mic For Conference Wireless Lapel Mic,Pa Conference System A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Fisheries Department Himachal Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4596045 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 20:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
KASHISH TECHNOLOGIESKASHISH TECHNOLOGIESKASHISH TECHNOLOGIESKASHISH TECHNOLOGIES...
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Darshan Lal
Department:
Fisheries Department Himachal Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSR Solutions | - | 15-02-2024 15:55:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | EXERGY360 | - | 19-02-2024 15:12:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | KASHISH TECHNOLOGIES | - | 19-02-2024 15:04:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SHOOLINI VENTURES | - | 19-02-2024 15:24:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | Universal Enterprises | - | 16-02-2024 17:49:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LED TV Smart 32 inches | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 53000.000 |
| AC | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 130000.000 |
| PA Conference System Speakers Set of 8 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 150000.000 |
| PA Conference System Amplifier | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 100000.000 |
| Bluetooth Wired Mic For Conference Wireless Lapel mic | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 65000.000 |