Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eloira Hormonal Intrauterine System Lng Ius,Ethinyl Estradiol 0.035 Mg Cyproterone Acetate 2 Mg, Pa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5419196 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 00:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI KRISHNA AGENCIES | Make : NA Model : Eloira Hormonal intrauterine system LNG-IUS Title : Eloira Hormonal intrauterine system LNG-IUS | 06-11-2024 15:46:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | SANVITHA MEDICAL AGENCIES | Make : NA Model : Eloira Hormonal intrauterine system LNG-IUS Title : Eloira Hormonal intrauterine system LNG-IUS | 06-11-2024 15:50:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SRI SAI KRISHNA ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : Eloira Hormonal intrauterine system LNG-IUS Title : Eloira Hormonal intrauterine system LNG-IUS | 06-11-2024 16:14:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
Levodopa 100mg and carbidopa 25 mg tab,tolperisone 150mg tab,ethinyl estradiol 0.035 mg cyproterone
Read more
Tab. cyproterone acetate 2 mg ethinyl oestradiol 0.035 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. cyproterone acetate 2 mg ethinyl oestradiol 0.035 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpacer device for inhaler,letrozole 2.5 mg tab,huf puf kit,ethinyl estradiol 0.035 mg cyproterone a
Read more
Spacer device for inhaler,letrozole 2.5 mg tab,huf puf kit,ethinyl estradiol 0.035 mg cyproterone a
Read more
Tab. cyproterone (2mg) ethinyl estradiol (0.035mg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. cyproterone (2mg) ethinyl estradiol (0.035mg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. cyproterone (2mg) ethinyl estradiol (0.035mg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEthinyl estradiol 35 mcg and cyproterone 2 mg oral tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type