Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Levodopa 100 Mg And Carbidopa 25 Mg Tab,Tolperisone 150 Mg Tab,Ethinyl Estradiol 0.035 Mg Cyproterone
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3896663 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 10, 2023 00:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHI ANAND AGENCY | - | 27-09-2023 10:08:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | JSB PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 19-09-2023 16:55:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | M.K.BROTHERS | - | 21-09-2023 00:04:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | NANDAN MEDICALS | - | 20-09-2023 12:21:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | - | 19-09-2023 17:44:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | VANDANA MEDICO TRADERS | - | 21-09-2023 11:44:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
Tab. cyproterone acetate 2 mg ethinyl oestradiol 0.035 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. cyproterone acetate 2 mg ethinyl oestradiol 0.035 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpacer device for inhaler,letrozole 2.5 mg tab,huf puf kit,ethinyl estradiol 0.035 mg cyproterone a
Read more
Spacer device for inhaler,letrozole 2.5 mg tab,huf puf kit,ethinyl estradiol 0.035 mg cyproterone a
Read more
Tab. cyproterone (2mg) ethinyl estradiol (0.035mg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. cyproterone (2mg) ethinyl estradiol (0.035mg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. cyproterone (2mg) ethinyl estradiol (0.035mg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEloira hormonal intrauterine system lng-ius,ethinyl estradiol 0.035 mg cyproterone acetate 2 mg, pa
Read more
Tab ethenyl estradiol 0.035 mg+ cyproterone acetate 2 mg (diane 35) pkt of 21,tab estradiol valerat
Read more
1.tab tolperisone 150 mg. 2.tab.drosperinone 3mg ethinyl estradiol 0.03mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type