Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Slip,Cover Slip,Cover Slip,Cover Slip,Cover Slip
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education and Drugs Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5268039 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 23:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ATMAJA SALES
503300
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATMAJA SALES | Make : NA Model : Labtech Medico 01 | 14-08-2024 15:38:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BIO RESOURCE BIOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Labtech Medico 01 | 19-08-2024 14:03:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S SCIENTIFIC BUSSINESS SYSTEMS | Make : NA Model : Labtech Medico 01 | 14-08-2024 09:54:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHIVSHAKTI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Labtech Medico 01 | 14-08-2024 14:44:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNBEAM GLASS WORKS | Make : NA Model : Labtech Medico 01 | 17-08-2024 20:24:29 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SWARAJ ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Labtech Medico 01 | 14-08-2024 14:41:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATMAJA SALES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cover Slip,Cover Slip,Cover Slip,Cover Slip,Cover Slip | 503300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWARAJ ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cover Slip,Cover Slip,Cover Slip,Cover Slip,Cover Slip | 529900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIVSHAKTI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cover Slip,Cover Slip,Cover Slip,Cover Slip,Cover Slip | 578725.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Cover Slip 100 | NA | Labtech Medico 01 | 500 | ₹ 64900.000 |
| Unbranded Cover Slip 50 | NA | BLUE STAR COVER SLIP | 1000 | ₹ 135000.000 |
| Unbranded Cover Slip 100 | NA | JB 22X 40 | 1000 | ₹ 141600.000 |
| Unbranded Cover Slip 500 | NA | Cover Slip 22x50 1 Pack= 5x100nos Aluminiu Packing | 1000 | ₹ 150000.000 |
| Unbranded Cover Slip 50 | NA | Labtech Medico-COVERSLIP | 100 | ₹ 11800.000 |
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreProviding and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees, including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at rock garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees, including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at rock garden during 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges and trees including sweeping and protection and water supply system to krishna garden and lava-kusha garden and other allied garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges and trees including sweeping and protection and water supply system to krishna garden and lava-kusha garden and other allied garden during 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees in within the terraces and outside the terraces including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at 77 acre garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees in within the terraces and outside the terraces including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at 77 acre garden during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type