Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wiper Motor Complete Assly. (Lh Side) For 3 Phase Loco. As Per Clw Spec. No. Clw/Ms/3/050 Alt 6 & Drg. No. 1209/07/303/019.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106235478 |
|
Reference Number |
62235217A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106260389/viewNitPdf_4474118.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 16:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wiper motor complete assly.(rh side) for 3 phase loco as per clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/050 alt-6. & drg. no.-1209/07/303/019.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper motor complete assly [lh side] for 3-phase loco as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/050 alt-6 or latest and drg. no. 1209-07-303-0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper blade assly, specn/drg no.-clw specn no-clw/ms/3/050 alt-6, clw drg no.1209-07-303-022,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper blade assly, specn/drg no.-clw specn no-clw/ms/3/050 alt-6, clw drg no.1209-07-303-022,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper motor complete lh/rh for 3-phase loco as per clw specn. no. clw/ms/3/050 alt. 6 or latest and clw drg. no.1209-07.303-019 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper motor complete lh/rh for 3-phase loco as per clw specn. no. clw/ms/3/050 alt. 6 or latest and clw drg. no.1209-07.303-019 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper arm complete (lh) with blade for wag-9 specification:- clw/ms/03/050. clw drg no.: 1209-08-032-023-ref.(3)-1209-07-303-021 (wiper arm assembly) and ref.(4)-1209-07-303-22 (wiper blade).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of wiper motor complete(consisting of lh & rh) as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/050, alt 6 and clw drg. no. 1209-07.303-019, alt 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper arm complete (rh) with blade for wag-9 specification:- clw/ms/03/050. clw drg no.:-1209-08-032-023-ref.(3) -1209-07-303-021 wiper arm assembly) and ref.(4)-1209-07-303-22 (wiper blade)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper arm complete (rh) with blade for wag-9 specification:- clw/ms/03/050. clw drg no.:-1209-08-032-023-ref.(3) -1209-07-303-021 wiper arm assembly) and ref.(4)-1209-07-303-22 (wiper blade)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type