Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Wiper Motor Complete(consisting Of Lh & Rh) As Per Clw Spec. No. Clw/Ms/3/050, Alt 6 And Clw Drg. No. 1209 07.303 019, Alt 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106585011 |
|
Reference Number |
LB255040 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106585011/viewNitPdf_4841149.pdf |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 21:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wiper motor complete lh/rh for 3-phase loco as per clw specn. no. clw/ms/3/050 alt. 6 or latest and clw drg. no.1209-07.303-019 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper motor complete lh/rh for 3-phase loco as per clw specn. no. clw/ms/3/050 alt. 6 or latest and clw drg. no.1209-07.303-019 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper motor complete lh/rh for 3 phase loco as per clw s spec. no. clw/ms/3/050(alt-6) and clw s drg. no. 1209-07.303-019 [ warranty period: 36 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper motor complete lh/rh as clw spec clw/ms/3/050 alt-6 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper motor complete lh/rh as clw spec clw/ms/3/050 alt-6 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper motor complete lh/rh as clw spec clw/ms/3/050 alt-6 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper motor complete assly.(rh side) for 3 phase loco as per clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/050 alt-6. & drg. no.-1209/07/303/019.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper motor complete assly. (lh side) for 3 phase loco. as per clw spec. no.-clw/ms/3/050 alt-6 & drg. no.-1209/07/303/019.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater reservoir assy ( 8 ltr capacity) as per clw drg no.1209-07.303-020 & clw specification clw/ms/3/050 alt .6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible wiper blade assly. (stainless) 508 lg to clw drg no. 1209-07.303-022 alt-1 and clw specification clw/ms/3/050 alt-6. this item id reserved for clw approved sources.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type