Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyd Cyl H M50 25 400 111,Cabin Tilting Hyd Cylinder,Clutch Plate Assy,Pressure Plate Assy,Fuse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5272280 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JINDAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | - | 22-08-2024 00:04:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KAVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2024 13:48:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES | - | 25-08-2024 12:50:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVISH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD CYL H M50 25 400 111,CABIN TILTING HYD CYLINDER,CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE ASSY,FUSE | 98044.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JINDAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD CYL H M50 25 400 111,CABIN TILTING HYD CYLINDER,CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE ASSY,FUSE | 103798.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : HYD CYL H M50 25 400 111,CABIN TILTING HYD CYLINDER,CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE ASSY,FUSE | 129516.00 | L3 |