Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Assy For Hyd Cabin Tilting Mechanism,Hose Assy For Hyd Cabin Tilting Mechanism,Self Starter 12
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5639180 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 23:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Aman Enterprises | - | 28-11-2024 18:48:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 28-11-2024 17:06:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRADE ASIA | - | 28-11-2024 15:16:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRADE ASIA(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Hose assy for Hyd cabin tilting mechanism,Hose assy for Hyd cabin tilting mechanism,Self Starter 12 | 105623.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Hose assy for Hyd cabin tilting mechanism,Hose assy for Hyd cabin tilting mechanism,Self Starter 12 | 106085.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Aman Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose assy for Hyd cabin tilting mechanism,Hose assy for Hyd cabin tilting mechanism,Self Starter 12 | 106559.00 | L3 |