Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: M.S.Plate For Axle Box Seating 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of M.S.Plates As Per Drawing Number Crw/Sk 895, Alternate Nil, Conforming To Indian Standard Is:2062/1992, Fe 410 Wc. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 19, 2024, 12:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document For Thorough Evaluation. Keywords: M.S.Plate, Axle Box Seating, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Is:2062/1992, Fe 410 Wc, Railways Procurement
Particulars Details
Title
M.S.Plate For Axle Box Seating As Per Drg.No. Crw/Sk 895 Alt Nil Specn: Is:2062/1992 Fe 410 Wc..
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106317408
Reference
Number
68241318
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Jabalpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106317408/viewNitPdf_4537878.pdf

Start Date April 13, 2024 18:20
End Date
Expired 19/04/2024

Expired 870 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.