Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dre323 B059 3 Years Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) For Hse Make Rim Seal Fire Protection System In Digboi Refinery.
|
| Description |
Dre323 B059 3 Years Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) For Hse Make Rim Seal Fire Protection System In Digboi Refinery.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_AOD_168632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRE323B059 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL(AOD)DIGBOI REFINERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreAmc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHse make spares for rim seal fire protection system
Hse make spares for rim seal fire protection system/ as per tender
Read moreProcurement of spares for hse make rim seal fire protection system
Procurement of spares for hse make rim seal fire protection system
Read moreRim seal fire protection system,rim seal fire protection system - design & engineering,rim seal fir
Read more
Rim seal fire protection system
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of rim seal fire protection system for two (02) crude oil floating roof storage tanks at ongc uran plant
Read moreUpgradation of rim seal fire protection system (rsfps) at bpcl mumbai refinery
Upgradation of rim seal fire protection system (rsfps) at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreof your Industry type