Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Damaged Failed 33 11 Kv 3.15 Mva, 5.0 Mva And 8.0 Mva 33 11 Kv Power Transformers
|
| Description |
Repair Of Damaged Failed 33 11 Kv 3.15 Mva, 5.0 Mva And 8.0 Mva 33 11 Kv Power Transformers
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JdVVN_332592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 1877 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreRate contract for repair of damaged_ failed 33_11 kv 3.15 mva, 5.0 mva and 8.0 mva 33_11 kv power transformers under tn 1877
Rate contract for repair of damaged_ failed 33_11 kv 3.15 mva, 5.0 mva and 8.0 mva 33_11 kv power transformers under tn 1877
Read morePurchase of 33_11 kv 5.0 mva power transformers
Purchase of 33_11kv 5.0 mva power transformers
Read moreRepair and testing of damaged power transformers of 33/11 kv rating from 3.15 mva tyo 8.0 mva
Repair and testing of damaged power transformers of 33/11 kv rating from 3.15 mva tyo 8.0 mva
Read moreRepair and testing of damaged power transformers of 33/11 kv rating from 3.15 mva to 8.0 mva.
Repair and testing of damaged power transformers of 33/11 kv rating from 3.15 mva to 8.0 mva
Read moreof your Industry type