Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Renewal B.T. Surface To Arokya Nagar 1st Main Road 1st Cross Street (089003 R0406), Kalyan Nagar South Street 4th Street (089017 R0012) In Ward No.03 17 Package 13
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal B.T. Surface To Arokya Nagar 1st Main Road 1st Cross Street (089003 R0406), Kalyan Nagar South Street 4th Street (089017 R0012) In Ward No.03 17 Package 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_344153_13 |
|
Reference Number |
4620/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambalur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding renewal b.t. surface to ashok nagar 4th street - cross street - 089001r0155 kanmiya nagar - 089004r0390 package 17
Providing renewal b.t. surface to ashok nagar 4th street - cross street - 089001r0155 kanmiya nagar - 089004r0390 package 17
Read moreProviding renewal b.t. surface to madhanagopalapuram 1st street - 089004r0368 selva nagar 5rd cross street - 089008r0595 package 14
Providing renewal b.t. surface to madhanagopalapuram 1st street - 089004r0368 selva nagar 5rd cross street - 089008r0595 package 14
Read moreProviding of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Providing of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 1st cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 1st cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road alagar nagar 4th street 115010r02189, emg nagar 1st street
Renewal of bt surface road alagar nagar 4th street 115010r02189, emg nagar 1st street 115010r02186 , emg nagar 2nd street 115010s00304, emg nagar 2nd street 1st cross 115010s00305, emg nagar 2nd street 2nd cross 115010s00305, emg nagar 2nd stree
Read morePackage-2 providing b.t. surface at shanthi nagar 2nd cross street, shanthi nagar 24th 3rd cross street, shanthi nagar 1st cross street, shanthi nagar 28th 2nd, 4th cross street, 24th 4th cross street in ward no. 6, iyarpagai nayanar street in ward
Package-2 providing b.t. surface at shanthi nagar 2nd cross street, 24th 3rd cross street, 1st cross street, 28th 2nd , 4th cross street, 24th 4th cross street in ward no. 6, iyarpagai nayanar street in ward no. 9 ,jeya nagar, balaji nagar, seint luc
Read morePackage 6 renewal of b.t. surface at 1. new nehru nagar 1st cross street, 2. new nehru nagar 1st street street, 3. new nehru nagar 2nd street, 4. new nehru nagar 2nd cross street, 5. new nehru nagar 3rd street and 6. new nehru nagar 4th street
Package 6 renewal of b.t. surface at 1. new nehru nagar 1st cross street, 2. new nehru nagar 1st street street, 3. new nehru nagar 2nd street, 4. new nehru nagar 2nd cross street, 5. new nehru nagar 3rd street and 6. new nehru nagar 4th street
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to rajiv gandhi nagar 1st cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to rajiv gandhi nagar 1st cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type