Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing B.T Surface At 122004 R095 Bus Stand 1st Cross,122004 R096 Bus Stand 2nd Cross Odai Street, 122001 R016 R.R Nagar South 4th Cross, 122004 R099 2nd Cross Street Near Thirupathi Medicals, 122001 R054 Kannudaiyan Colony North 8th Cross 1st Street,
|
| Description |
Providing B.T Surface At 122004 R095 Bus Stand 1st Cross,122004 R096 Bus Stand 2nd Cross Odai Street, 122001 R016 R.R Nagar South 4th Cross, 122004 R099 2nd Cross Street Near Thirupathi Medicals, 122001 R054 Kannudaiyan Colony North 8th Cross 1st Street,
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_328415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
384/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cumbum municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kengeri ttmc bus stand commercial space-1st floor
Kengeri ttmc commercial space-1st floor, 30,734sq.ft, rs.14,40,853, emd rs. 14,65,274, license period 10 years
Read moreKengeri upanagar bus stand commercial space-1st floor
Kengeri upanagar commercial space-1st floor, 19,382.20sq.ft, rs.11,94,095, emd rs. 12,14,334, license period 10 years
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Providing of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Read moreRestoration of cement concrete roads to md pura 1st street 1st lane 1st cross,md pura 1st street 1st lane 2nd cross md pura 1st street 2nd lane 1st cross, md pura 1st street 1st lane 3rd cross , md pura 1st street 4th lane, md pura 1st street 1st lan
Restoration of cement concrete roads to md pura 1st street 1st lane 1st cross,md pura 1st street 1st lane 2nd cross md pura 1st street 2nd lane 1st cross, md pura 1st street 1st lane 3rd cross , md pura 1st street 4th lane, md pura 1st street 1st lan
Read moreRenewal of cc surface road at sevvanthi street gomathipuram 2nd main 5th cross street vallalar 2nd cross 1st street gomathipuram 1st 4th cross street chokalal street
Renewal of cc surface road at sevvanthi street gomathipuram 2nd main 5th cross street vallalar 2nd cross 1st street gomathipuram 1st 4th cross street chokalal street
Read moreRenewal of cc surface road at sevvanthi street gomathipuram 2nd main 5th cross street vallalar 2nd cross 1st street gomathipuram 1st 4th cross street chokalal street
Renewal of cc surface road at sevvanthi street gomathipuram 2nd main 5th cross street vallalar 2nd cross 1st street gomathipuram 1st 4th cross street chokalal street
Read moreProviding paver block road at vadugar street 1st cross,sannathi street to vadugar 2nd street,sannathi street, anthoniyar 2nd street 2nd cross,anthoniyar 3rd street old ration road, anthoniyar 2nd street 3rd cross, anthoniyar 3rd street 1st cross ant
Providing paver block road at vadugar street 1st cross,sannathi street to vadugar 2nd street,sannathi street, anthoniyar 2nd street 2nd cross,anthoniyar 3rd street old ration road, anthoniyar 2nd street 3rd cross, anthoniyar 3rd street 1st cross ant
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain at sai nagar 1st street 1st cross-024036r544,sai nagar 1st street 2nd cross-024036r545,sai nagar 1st street 3rd cross-024036r546,sai nagar 1st street 4th cross-024036r547,sai nagar 2nd cross street-024036r549,,kaja n
Construction of storm water drain at sai nagar 1st street 1st cross-024036r544,sai nagar 1st street 2nd cross-024036r545,sai nagar 1st street 3rd cross-024036r546,sai nagar 1st street 4th cross-024036r547,sai nagar 2nd cross street-024036r549,,kaja n
Read moreof your Industry type