Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Of Bt Surface Ganapathi Nagar Mullai Street (115023 S0447),Ganapathi Nagar Nanthavanam Veethi (115023 S0448),Ganapathi Nagar Sampanki Street (115023 S0449),Ganapathy Nagar Ayyapan Veethi Ward No 01
Description
Renewal Of Bt Surface Ganapathi Nagar Mullai Street (115023 S0447),Ganapathi Nagar Nanthavanam Veethi (115023 S0448),Ganapathi Nagar Sampanki Street (115023 S0449),Ganapathy Nagar Ayyapan Veethi Ward No 01
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_328048_1
Reference
Number
E7/Package 62 TURIP Phase-I/23-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.09 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place MADURAI CORPORATION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date June 16, 2023 00:20
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1169 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.