Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Maintenance Of Thiruthi Sankaram Parappu Road Ward 8 Pro 42
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Maintenance Of Thiruthi Sankaram Parappu Road Ward 8 Pro 42
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/28/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10162 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085416 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024 25 maintenance of thiruthi sankaram parappu road ward 8 pro 42/25
Annual plan 2024 25 maintenance of thiruthi sankaram parappu road ward 8 pro 42/25
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp thiruthi colony sc colony road maintainence pro 76/24-ward 8
Annual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp thiruthi colony sc colony road maintainence pro 76/24-ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp annual plan 2024-25 pro no 42/24-25 kannur anganawadi dwskannur anganawadi dws in
Annual plan-puthige gp annual plan&#x0d 2024-25 pro no 42/24-25 kannur&#x0d anganawadi dwskannur&#x0d anganawadi dws in
Read moreAnnual plan kadavallur gp 2024 25 kovilpadi kottol parappu road retarring pr 51 in ward 10
Annual plan kadavallur gp 2024 25 kovilpadi kottol parappu road retarring pr 51 in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan -2024-25,thalakkad gp kalathil road -42/2024-25
Annual plan -2024-25,thalakkad&#x0d gp kalathil road -42/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp pg nair road concrete in ward 8 pro 111/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp pg nair road concrete in ward 8 pro 111/25
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 nalamkod palliroad maintenance ward 8 (pro. no. 343/24-25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 nalamkod palliroad maintenance ward 8 (pro. no. 343/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya gp- pro no 322/2023-24-vavoorkunnu thiruthi road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-thirunnavaya gp- pro no 322/2023-24-vavoorkunnu thiruthi road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024- 25- mangalpady gp pro no 113
Annual plan 24_ 25 mangalpady gp.pro.no.113 maintenance of various school&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 42/2024-25 kundil road nirmmanam ward 5 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 42/2024-25 kundil road nirmmanam ward 5 in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type