Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Drain From Raju Turi House To Firoja Khatun House Activity Id 110529317
|
| Description |
Cc Drain From Raju Turi House To Firoja Khatun House Activity Id 110529317&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889304_2 |
|
Reference Number |
12/PND/2025 dt-08/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHARAJIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005810 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Construction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Read moreCc drain from raju turi house to firoja khatun house activity id-110529317
Cc drain from raju turi house to firoja khatun house activity id-110529317&#x0d
Read moreCc drain from islam house to sarkar bari via aktar house activity id-110525737
Cc drain from islam house to sarkar bari via aktar house activity id-110525737&#x0d
Read moreConst of cc road from raju house to babur ali house via toton house at rampur sn xi, activity id-98093988
Const of cc road from raju house to babur ali house via toton house at rampur sn xi, activity id-98093988
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house of raju sekh to the house of ajijul mallick activity id 56137441
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house of raju sekh to the house of ajijul mallick activity id 56137441
Read moreConstruction of road from jasho turi to rahaman ali house at san-xviii, activity id- 97996482
Construction of road from jasho turi to rahaman ali house at san-xviii, activity id- 97996482
Read moreConst of drain from birju turi house to krishna turi house atb sansad iv
Const of drain from birju turi house to krishna turi house atb sansad iv
Read moreCc drain from purna maity house to gunadhar bera house at banchatul, activity id-97414168
Cc drain from purna maity house to gunadhar bera house at banchatul, activity id-97414168
Read moreCc drain from swapan routh house to ashim das house at alash ,activity id-97414607
Cc drain from swapan routh house to ashim das house at alash ,activity id-97414607
Read moreof your Industry type