Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
7/16 Rf Cable 7 Mtr,7/16 Rf Cable 10 Mtr
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5447947
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 30, 2024 16:34
End Date
Expired 21/10/2024

Expired 685 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Electronics Limited (bel)