Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Road From Bamunara Hattala To Hfc Market (Tetulpara ) Under Gopalpur Gp Within Kanksa Block In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Road From Bamunara Hattala To Hfc Market (Tetulpara ) Under Gopalpur Gp Within Kanksa Block In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_886383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06 /WBSRDA /PSBWN/25-26 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 70170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanksa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1999168 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing renovation of bamunara market complex at gopalpur kanksa block in the district paschim bardhaman for 2025-2026
Repairing renovation of bamunara market complex at gopalpur kanksa block in the district paschim bardhaman for 2025-2026
Read moreRepairing and renovation of bamunara pally unnyan samity and rabindra pathagar vill, po bamunara kanksa block in the dist of paschim bardhaman
Civil work
Read morePreparation of dpr in connection with the work of bamunara market complex at kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-25
Preparation of dpr in connection with the work of bamunara market complex at kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-25
Read moreRepairing and renovation of bamunara pally unnyan samity and rabindra pathagar vill, po bamunara kanksa block in the dist of paschim bardhaman.(2nd call
Civil works
Read moreRepair of bituminous road from gopalpur high school to rajbandh via jaltanki under gopalpur gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman (2nd call)
Repair of bituminous road from gopalpur high school to rajbandh via jaltanki under gopalpur gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman (2nd call)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of road from banskopa to canal par under gopalpur g.p. within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman
Repair and maintenance of road from banskopa to canal par under gopalpur g.p. within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman
Read moreRepair of bituminous road from arrah shibtala to gopalpur high school under gopalpur gp of kanksa block under paschim bardhaman district.
Repair of bituminous road from arrah shibtala to gopalpur high school under gopalpur gp of kanksa block under paschim bardhaman district.
Read moreRepairing of road from bamunara benuban bijan mukharjee shop to haradhan bhattacharya house via ganesh acharya house to roy para mandir under gopalpur gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman ,length 0.750km
Repairing of road from bamunara benuban bijan mukharjee shop to haradhan bhattacharya house via ganesh acharya house to roy para mandir under gopalpur gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman ,length 0.750km
Read moreEmergent repair of bituminous road from bandra soni mandir more to gopalpur phed jaltanki under gopalpur gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman ,length 0.400km
Emergent repair of bituminous road from bandra soni mandir more to gopalpur phed jaltanki under gopalpur gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman ,length 0.400km
Read moreConstruction of road from sibtala durga mandir to gopalpur shibtala in kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman
Construction of road from sibtala durga mandir to gopalpur shibtala in kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman
Read moreof your Industry type