Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Road From Banskopa To Canal Par Under Gopalpur G.P. Within Kanksa Block In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Road From Banskopa To Canal Par Under Gopalpur G.P. Within Kanksa Block In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_847619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03 /WBSRDA /PSBWN/25-26 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanksa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1892287 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of bituminous road from gopalpur high school to rajbandh via jaltanki under gopalpur gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman (2nd call)
Repair of bituminous road from gopalpur high school to rajbandh via jaltanki under gopalpur gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman (2nd call)
Read moreRepairing of road from bamunara hattala to hfc market (tetulpara ) under gopalpur gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman
Repairing of road from bamunara hattala to hfc market (tetulpara ) under gopalpur gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman
Read moreRepair of bituminous road from arrah shibtala to gopalpur high school under gopalpur gp of kanksa block under paschim bardhaman district.
Repair of bituminous road from arrah shibtala to gopalpur high school under gopalpur gp of kanksa block under paschim bardhaman district.
Read moreRepairing renovation of bamunara market complex at gopalpur kanksa block in the district paschim bardhaman for 2025-2026
Repairing renovation of bamunara market complex at gopalpur kanksa block in the district paschim bardhaman for 2025-2026
Read moreEmergent repair of bituminous road from bandra soni mandir more to gopalpur phed jaltanki under gopalpur gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman ,length 0.400km
Emergent repair of bituminous road from bandra soni mandir more to gopalpur phed jaltanki under gopalpur gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman ,length 0.400km
Read moreConstruction of road from sibtala durga mandir to gopalpur shibtala in kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman
Construction of road from sibtala durga mandir to gopalpur shibtala in kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of bio gas plant at gopalpur gram panchayat of kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman for the year 2025-2026
Construction of bio gas plant at gopalpur gram panchayat of kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman for the year 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of bio gas plant at gopalpur gram panchayat of kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman for the year 2025-2026.
Construction of bio gas plant at gopalpur gram panchayat of kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman for the year 2025-2026.
Read moreUpgradation of road from rajbandh to nadiha within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman, road length 8.050 k.m.
Upgradation of road from rajbandh to nadiha within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman, road length 8.050 k.m.
Read moreDewatering the road surface from amlajora to durgapur city within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2025-2026
Dewatering the road surface from amlajora to durgapur city within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2025-2026
Read moreof your Industry type