Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M S Round Bar 25 Mm Diameter X 6 Mtrs For Flap Door Hinge Pins
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Railways Public Sector Undertakings | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6129466 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Pin with washer for hinge 20x101 mm for flap door
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor hinge foot for flap door of boxn
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSs 316 ti round bar size: 105 mm diameter,ss 316 ti round bar size: 85mm diameter,seamless hydraull
Read more
Ss 316 ti round bar size: 105 mm diameter,ss 316 ti round bar size: 85mm diameter,seamless hydraull
Read more
Door hinge foot for flap door of boxn wagon
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 mm diameter stainless steel round bar to bhel s
1)25 mm diameter stainless steel round bar to bhel specification aa10721, rev.07 in hot rolled hardened and tempered conditions. material to be supplied in random length of 3 to 6 meter. inspection at source by bhel or bhel appointed third party shall be done as per qap no. qap/tsd/fms/10721 rev.01 only. final inspection at bhel, bhopal. qty: 6000 kg 2)40 mm diameter stainless steel round bar to bhel specification aa10721, rev.07 in hot rolled hardened and tempered conditions. material to be supplied in random length of 3 to 6 meter. inspection at source by bhel or bhel appointed third party shall be done as per qap no. qap/tsd/fms/10721 rev.01 only. final inspection at bhel, bhopal. qty: 10000 kg
Read moreNickel 201 round bar, size= 40 mm, outer diameter and length= 1700 mm,nickel 201 round bar, size= 5
Read more
Swing door bolt eye, door hinge for swing door bcna wagons and door hinge (flap door) for bcna, bcnahs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type