Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl) Rfp For Rubber Pad Replacement 🛠️ Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Abocp), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Replacement Of 04 Nos. Rubber Pads Of A 24/96 Dragline. 🏗️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 6:00 Pm 💲 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 1282 Suppliers With Expertise In Heavy Machinery Maintenance And Repair Are Invited To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Project Execution Timelines. Keywords: Bharat Coking Coal Limited, Rubber Pad Replacement, 24/96 Dragline, Public Sector Undertaking, Rfp, Maintenance, Heavy Machinery| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Changing Of 04 Nos. Rubber Pad Of 24/96 Dragline
|
| Description |
Changing Of 04 Nos. Rubber Pad Of 24/96 Dragline
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_311816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BII/EXC/REP/e-Tender/ 24-25 /43 Dt.03.07.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1282 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323136 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreE-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
E-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
Read moreConstruction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Construction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Read moreExtention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-04 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-04 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreChanging of the name plates from nagarasabhe to mahanagara palike hassan on the welcome arch installted on the state and national highways that meet the juridiction of the hassan city corproation
Changing of the name plates from nagarasabhe to mahanagara palike hassan on the welcome arch installted on the state and national highways that meet the juridiction of the hassan city corproation
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreSupply of uniforms to pourakarmikas to anekal tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of uniforms to pourakarmikas to anekal tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreof your Industry type