Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Register 500 Pages,Register Roll Brown Col
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5453845 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 03:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY BOOK DEPOT | - | 03-10-2024 10:07:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 19-10-2024 11:27:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-10-2024 13:27:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MILITARY SALES CORPORATION | - | 02-10-2024 09:38:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NIMIT SALES CORPORATION | - | 05-10-2024 09:35:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RISING STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 19-10-2024 12:24:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY BOOK DEPOT(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Register 500 Pages,Register roll Brown Col | 97255.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NIMIT SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Register 500 Pages,Register roll Brown Col | 119625.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MILITARY SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Register 500 Pages,Register roll Brown Col | 123000.00 | L3 |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply of jungle firewood required for solid fuel boilers located at anekal -100 mt, byrapatna-500 mt, kanakapura c c-100mt chilling centres for one year.
Supply of jungle firewood required for solid fuel boilers located at anekal -100 mt, byrapatna-500 mt, kanakapura c c-100mt chilling centres for one year.
Read moreRegister 100 pages,register 150 pages,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 500 pages
Read more
Register 100 pages,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 pages,brown envelope med size
Read more
Talc sheet,register 300 pages,register 200 pages,register 100 pages,register 400 pages,brown sheet
Read more
Register 100 pages,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 pages,register 500 pages,stic
Read more
Register 100 pages,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 pages,register 500 pages,note
Read more
of your Industry type