Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Connector 20 Pin,Connector 25 Pin,Ic 2903,Cable 30 Pin 30 Cm,Cable 50 Pin 15 Cm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4578828 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 01:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S 3 STAR ENTERPRISES | - | 08-02-2024 19:45:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S UNIQUE ENTERPRISES | - | 07-02-2024 19:19:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | THE A.R.ENTERPRISES | - | 08-02-2024 20:06:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S UNIQUE ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : CONNECTOR 20 PIN,CONNECTOR 25 PIN,IC 2903,CABLE 30 PIN 30 CM,CABLE 50 PIN 15 CM | 57690.20 | L1 |
| 2 | THE A.R.ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CONNECTOR 20 PIN,CONNECTOR 25 PIN,IC 2903,CABLE 30 PIN 30 CM,CABLE 50 PIN 15 CM | 59739.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S 3 STAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CONNECTOR 20 PIN,CONNECTOR 25 PIN,IC 2903,CABLE 30 PIN 30 CM,CABLE 50 PIN 15 CM | 61410.00 | L3 |