Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ldpe Film Rolls For Masking Purpose Engine Painting
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4139411
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 28, 2023 22:02
End Date
Expired 07/11/2023

Expired 1031 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AEROGRAPHICS PAPERS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Unbranded-Aerographic Papers Pvt. Ltd Model : unbranded-Aerographic Papers Pvt. Ltd Title : LDPE FILM ROLLS FOR MASKING PURPOSE_ ENGINE PAINTING (Q3 06-11-2023 22:43:51 MSE Qualified
2 AKASH DECORE AND PACK Make : AKASH DECORE AND PACK Model : ADP0010 Title : PLYWOOD FOR GENRAL 28-10-2023 19:02:02 MSE Qualified
3 GENERAL INDUSTRIAL CORPOR ATION Make : NA Model : POLYTHENE SHEET Title : POLYTHENE SHEET 06-11-2023 15:00:05 N/A Qualified
4 Pulkit Agro Plast Make : OEM Model : PULKIT AGROPLAST Title : LDPE FILM ROLLS FOR MASKING PURPOSE_ ENGINE PAINTING 06-11-2023 23:08:06 MSE Qualified
5 THE SOUTHERN TRADERS Make : NA Model : NA Title : POLYETHENE TUBING SHEET 05-11-2023 13:19:07 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise