Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12 Watt Led Bulb,2.5mm Service Wire,Insuletion Tape,Pendent Holder
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3882967 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
M/S SATERI ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
49980
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Prachi Pradip Naik
Department:
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
Sindhudurg Zilla Parishad
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAHALAXMI AGANCY | Make : Luker Model : 12 Watt Luker LED bulb Title : 12 Watt Luker LED bulb | 11-09-2023 20:57:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SATERI ENTERPRISES | Make : Luker Model : Luker LED bulb 12 Watt Title : Luker LED bulb 12 Watt | 11-09-2023 20:32:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAMARTH ENTERPRISES | Make : HCL Model : HCL 12 Watt LED bulb Title : HCL 12 Watt LED bulb | 11-09-2023 22:16:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SATERI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 12 Watt LED Bulb,2.5mm Service wire,Insuletion Tape,Pendent Holder | 49980.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MAHALAXMI AGANCY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 12 Watt LED Bulb,2.5mm Service wire,Insuletion Tape,Pendent Holder | 52600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAMARTH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 12 Watt LED Bulb,2.5mm Service wire,Insuletion Tape,Pendent Holder | 53920.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luker LED bulb 12 Watt | Luker | Luker LED bulb 12 Watt | 200 | ₹ 42000.000 |
| 2.5 Sq mm Service Wire | TAM | 2.5 Sq mm Service Wire | 200 | ₹ 3200.000 |
| Steelgrip Self Adhesive PVC Electrical Insulation Tape | TA | Steelgrip Self Adhesive PVC Electrical Insulation | 20 | ₹ 380.000 |
| Pendant Bulb Holder | TA | Pendant Bulb Holder | 200 | ₹ 4400.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type