Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 238/25 Netaji Lane Maintenance Ward 14 Cheranelloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 238/25 Netaji Lane&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Ward 14 Cheranelloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717256_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T38/AE/CHR/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5928 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERANELLOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141579 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no chr 88/23-24 st xaviers road concrete and drain maintenance second phase - ward 14-cheranelloor gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 88/23-24 st xaviers road concrete and drain maintenance second phase - ward 14-cheranelloor gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pottathodu side protection wall construction ward - 14-project no 60/25- general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-pottathodu side protection wall&#x0d construction ward - 14-project no 60/25-&#x0d general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-238/vdk/2024-25-snlp school road construction ward 17 vadakkekkara gpgeneral civil work
Road construction
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 225/25-peechanattu lane reconcrete and drain maintenance cheranelloor gp ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 225/25-peechanattu&#x0d lane reconcrete and drain maintenance&#x0d cheranelloor gp ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no chr 238/23-24 kd sasi - madiyathazhathu road drain and tile paving - ward 11-cheranelloor gp -general civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 238/23-24 kd&#x0d sasi - madiyathazhathu road drain and tile&#x0d paving - ward 11-cheranelloor gp -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 project no37construction of mini mcf thannithodu gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan 202425 project no37construction of mini mcf thannithodu gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 107/23-24 firewood shed truss work behind crematorium in ward 14- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project 107/23-24 firewood shed&#x0d truss work behind crematorium in ward 14-&#x0d cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile&#x0d paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 72/23-24 side protection in edayakkunnam river nearer to harisree nagar colony in ward 6- combined bp - cheranalloore gp-cheranelloor gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-project no 72/23-24 side protection in edayakkunnam river nearer to harisree nagar colony in ward 6- combined bp - cheranalloore gp-cheranelloor gpgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type