Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2025 26 Retaring Of Patmanabhan Road Ward 9 Pro.No.157/26
Description
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2025 26 &Amp#X0d Retaring Of Patmanabhan Road&Amp#X0d Ward 9 Pro.No.157/26
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_785569_1
Reference
Number
14/2025-26/AE/LID EW/VPD
Tender Fee 1870
EMD 21179
Tender Value -
Place Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291137

Start Date August 12, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 22/08/2025

Expired 380 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.