Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work By Km 1 To 21 Of Dangoli Sailani Darimkhet Jakh Harbad Pandrapali Balighat Dofar Dharamghar Kotmanya Pakhu Saatsiling Sh 60 Motor Road Handover From Pmgsy In Block Garur Distt Bageshwar
|
| Description |
Renewal Work By Km 1 To 21 Of Dangoli Sailani Darimkhet Jakh Harbad Pandrapali Balighat Dofar Dharamghar Kotmanya Pakhu Saatsiling Sh 60 Motor Road Handover From Pmgsy In Block Garur Distt Bageshwar
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_60638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2838/Nivida-01/2023-24 dated 03/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 5.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Almora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal work by s.d.b.c under annual maintenance 2023-24 of dangoli- sailani- dhadimkhet- harbad -pandraphali -balighat -dofar -dharamghar -kotmanya pakhu thal satsiling motor road in km. 64 to 68, km 70 to 74 km 78 to 87 (length- 17.33 km.), bha
Renewal work by s.d.b.c under annual maintenance 2023-24 of dangoli- sailani- dhadimkhet- harbad -pandraphali -balighat -dofar -dharamghar -kotmanya pakhu thal satsiling motor road in km. 64 to 68, km 70 to 74 km 78 to 87 (length- 17.33 km.), bha
Read moreDhramghar section of dangoli sailani- dadimkhet-hadbaad pandharhpali balighat dofar dhramghar kotmanya pankhu satsiling motor road(sh-6
Under cm announcement number 30/2023, con/improvement work from one lane to one and half lane balighat to dhramghar section of dangoli sailani- dadimkhet-hadbaad pandharhpali balighat dofar dhramghar kotmanya pankhu satsiling motor road
Read moreUnder the annual maintenance year 2025-26, asphalting work from km 17.00 to 22.40 of dangoli sailani dadimkhet jakh hadbad pandapali balighat dofad dharamghar kotmanya pakhu satsiling motorway state highway 60 under garud block of bageshwar district.
Under the annual maintenance year 2025-26, asphalting work from km 17.00 to 22.40 of dangoli sailani dadimkhet jakh hadbad pandapali balighat under the annual maintenance year 2025-26, asphalting work from km 17.00 to 22.40 of dangoli sailani dadimkh
Read moreUnder cm announcement number 30 con improvement work from one lane to one and half lane balighat to dhramghar section of dangoli sailani dadimkhet hadbaad pandharhpali balighat dofar dhramghar kotmanya pankhu satsiling motor road sh
Under cm announcement number 30 con improvement work from one lane to one and half lane balighat to dhramghar section of dangoli sailani dadimkhet hadbaad pandharhpali balighat dofar dhramghar kotmanya pankhu satsiling motor road sh
Read moreInstallation work of crash barrier delineator parapet hazard marker cateye thermoplastic paint in accident prone areas of sate highway no60 of dangoli sailani hadbaad pandharhpali balighat dofar dhramghar kotmanya motor road from km 64 to km 85
Installation work of crash barrier delineator parapet hazard marker cateye thermoplastic paint in accident prone areas of sate highway no60 of dangoli sailani hadbaad pandharhpali balighat dofar dhramghar kotmanya motor road from km 64 to km 85
Read moreUnder road safety scheme crash barrier work in dangoli sailani harbaar pandrahpali balighat dofad dhramghar kotmanya pakhu thal satsiling motor road in km 38 to 64, 68, 70, 74 to 78 in cd pwd kapkot constituency kapkot.
Under road safety scheme crash barrier work in dangoli sailani harbaar pandrahpali balighat dofad dhramghar kotmanya pakhu thal satsiling motor road in km 38 to 64, 68, 70, 74 to 78 in cd pwd kapkot constituency kapkot.
Read moreUnder the renewal item year 2025-26, the work of asphalting by sdbc in km 86 and 87 of dangoli sailani dadimkhet hadbad pandhapali balighat dofad dharamghar kotamanya pakhu satsiling motor road and km 1 to 5 of shama to vinayak dhar motor road.
Under the renewal item year 2025-26, the work of asphalting by sdbc in km 86 and 87 of dangoli sailani dadimkhet hadbad pandhapali balighat dofad dharamghar kotamanya pakhu satsiling motor road and km 1 to 5 of shama to vinayak dhar motor road.
Read morePreparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge in place of previously constructed class-b loading bridge dangoli dadimkhet, harwad walighat, dafod dharamghar, kotamanya pakhu, thal satsiling section
Preparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge in place of previously constructed class-b loading bridge dangoli dadimkhet, harwad walighat, dafod dharamghar, kotamanya pakhu, thal satsiling section
Read morePreparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge in place of previously constructed class-b loading bridge dangoli dadimkhet, harwad walighat, dafod dharamghar, kotamanya pakhu, thal satsiling section
Preparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction of class-a loading bridge in place of previously constructed class-b loading bridge dangoli dadimkhet, harwad walighat, dafod dharamghar, kotamanya pakhu, thal satsiling section (11 nos.)
Read moreThe work for preparing gazette notification by marking it on the map on a scale of 1.500 located on the motor roads in total length and acquired width on the dangoli dadimkhet harwad walighat dafod dharamghar kotamanya pakhu thal satsiling section
The work for preparing gazette notification by marking it on the map on a scale of 1.500 located on the motor roads in total length and acquired width on the dangoli dadimkhet harwad walighat dafod dharamghar kotamanya pakhu thal satsiling section
Read moreof your Industry type