Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 84/24 Construction Of Compound Wall And Truss Work To Veterinary Hospital In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 84/24 Construction Of Compound Wall And Truss Work To&Amp#X0d
Veterinary Hospital In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 04-02/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090492 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 115 chenneerkkara gp maintenance of veterinary hospital compound wall
Pr no 115&#x0d chenneerkkara gp maintenance of&#x0d veterinary hospital compound wall
Read more113/2023-24 velupadam veterinary hospital road re tarring w-4 -varandarappilly gp-g
113/2023-24 velupadam veterinary hospital road re tarring w-4 -varandarappilly gp-g
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.258/2023-24-veterinary hospital compound wall reconstruction
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.258/2023-24-veterinary hospital compound wall reconstruction
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 261/24 maintenance of veterinary hospital and compound wall raising
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 261/24 maintenance of veterinary hospital and compound wall raising
Read moreTile paving and compound wall construction for veterinary hospital
Tile paving and compound wall construction for veterinary hospital
Read moreKannamangalam gp pro 21 construction of compound wall at veterinary hospital in ward 15
Kannamangalam gp pro 21 construction of compound wall at veterinary hospital in ward 15
Read morePr no 84/24 cheenikunnu colony road retarring ward 7-cheenikunnu colony road retarring ward 7 in varandarappilly gp-
Pr no 84/24 cheenikunnu colony road retarring ward 7-cheenikunnu&#x0d colony road retarring ward 7 in varandarappilly gp-
Read moreof your Industry type