Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Recarpeting Of Bt Road From H.No: 16 11 405/63, Janagen Pharmacy To Ramachandra Iti School At Friends Colony In Moosarambagh, Ward 25, Circle 6, Crz, Ghmc. (Hmp Work) Rs 12.50 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Recarpeting Of Bt Road From H.No: 16 11 405/63, Janagen Pharmacy To Ramachandra Iti School At Friends Colony In Moosarambagh, Ward 25, Circle 6, Crz, Ghmc. (Hmp Work) Rs 12.50 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 654666 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EE-6/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26 Dated : 15.12.2025 (Item No.09) |
| Tender Fee | 355 |
| EMD | 10026 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 250 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road from mehfil to sathya prabha rubber stamps at gaddiannaram in moosarambagh division-25, crz, ghmc. (rs. 12.50 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from mehfil to sathya prabha rubber stamps at gaddiannaram in moosarambagh division-25, crz, ghmc. (rs. 12.50 lakhs)
Read moreRecarpeting of badly damaged bt road from h.no 16-11-16/t/8 to moosarambagh bridge, near bharath petrol pump, old malkpet-26,circle-6, crz,ghmc (hmp work) (rs 11.60 lakhs)
Recarpeting of badly damaged bt road from h.no 16-11-16/t/8 to moosarambagh bridge, near bharath petrol pump, old malkpet-26,circle-6, crz,ghmc (hmp work) (rs 11.60 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 16-11-405/117 to sbi park in moosarambagh div-25,crz,ghmc. (rs. 36.70 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-11-405/117 to sbi park in moosarambagh div-25,crz,ghmc. (rs. 36.70 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from mehfil to sathya prabha rubber stamps at gaddiannaram in moosarambagh division-25, crz, ghmc. rs. 12.50 lakhs (1st recall)
Laying of cc road from mehfil to sathya prabha rubber stamps at gaddiannaram in moosarambagh division-25, crz, ghmc. rs. 12.50 lakhs (1st recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 16-11-405/117 to sbi park in moosarambagh div-25,crz,ghmc. rs. 36.70 lakhs (1st recall)
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-11-405/117 to sbi park in moosarambagh div-25,crz,ghmc. rs. 36.70 lakhs (1st recall)
Read moreConstruction of brick masonary work and providing ms grills to friends colony shuttle court in moosarambagh, division-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc. rs 6.30 lakhs
Construction of brick masonary work and providing ms grills to friends colony shuttle court in moosarambagh, division-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc. rs 6.30 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of excavated pond for ganesh idol immersion in the year 2024 at friends colony in moosarambagh, divi-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs 3.80 lakhs)
Construction of excavated pond for ganesh idol immersion in the year 2024 at friends colony in moosarambagh, divi-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs 3.80 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of bt patches at badly damaged stretches from andalamma kaman to sbi officers colony junction, ward-90, circle-29, crz, ghmc. (moosarambagh circle-29) (hmp work) rs 21.65 lakhs
Laying of bt patches at badly damaged stretches from andalamma kaman to sbi officers colony junction, ward-90, circle-29, crz, ghmc. (moosarambagh circle-29) (hmp work) rs 21.65 lakhs
Read moreProviding shed at shuttle coat, shalivahana nagar in moosarambagh, division-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 1.50 lakhs)
Providing shed at shuttle coat, shalivahana nagar in moosarambagh, division-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 1.50 lakhs)
Read moreProviding and laying of acyrlic synthetic flooring for basketball play ground in kaladera ward-95, moosarambagh circle-29,crz,ghmc (moosarambagh circle-29) rs 12.00 lakhs
Providing and laying of acyrlic synthetic flooring for basketball play ground in kaladera ward-95, moosarambagh circle-29,crz,ghmc (moosarambagh circle-29) rs 12.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type